Tulosseuranta

Karanteenikisan tulosseuranta @ 1.6.2020

 

Maasto            
#Nimi#Seura#Aselaji#LuokkaVko1Vko2Vko3Vko4Vko5Vko6Vko7Vko8Vko9
Lauri HuotariNuolihaukatVaistoY0110103123125108128126114
Ville KantelinenHoodVaistoY088751078210510576123
Harri VerhoPJMVaistoY00000000121
Anders SjöqvistPJMVaistoY00000000112
Tomi Lindholm HoodVaistoY00000110094108
Antti RoosNuolihaukatVaisto Y 929993109921008984107
Paula VirmasaloWTVaistoY79092000000
Jesse KarhuPJMVaistoY0000008100
Timo ViitanenFoxVaistoY0050550005650
             
#Nimi#Seura#Aselaji#LuokkaVko1Vko2Vko3Vko4Vko5Vko6Vko7Vko8Vko9
Markus PenttiläTJATaljaY01841841921850199184192
Jari PelkonenNuolihaukatTaljaY18318218019500000
Harri SchalinWTTaljaY18601840018900191
Matti RantanenNuolihaukatTaljaY167168171183174187183188189
Esa RantalaNuolihaukatTaljaY1551621561831611681700176
Reima VainioSiSuTaljaY00018116400164165
Harri VerhoPJMTaljaY0000000166174
Olli VihonenNuolihaukatTaljaY105011613800000
Timo ViitanenFoxTaljaY00100000000
             
#Nimi#Seura#Aselaji#LuokkaVko1Vko2Vko3Vko4Vko5Vko6Vko7Vko8Vko9
Pasi AhjokiviWTBarebowY1691681581660001660
Anders SjöqvistPJMBarebowY146155145155156163141155151
Petri JälköFalconBarebowY152153156157160160148150159
Anne ViljanenWTBarebowY145149141136142144150147157
Riku AnderssonWTBarebowY129148153000000
Pasi KiviniemiNuolihaukatBarebowY13114614701381401240123
Jonathan LundströmFalconBarebowY0147139000000
Kirsi AndströmWTBarebowY11312601160109000
Timo ViitanenFoxBarebowY0010160000102100
             
#Nimi#Seura#Aselaji#LuokkaVko1Vko2Vko3Vko4Vko5Vko6Vko7Vko8Vko9
Verneri KiviniemiNuolihaukatTalja Jun125013701580000
             
3D            
#Nimi#Seura#Aselaji#LuokkaVko1Vko2Vko3Vko4Vko5Vko6Vko7Vko8Vko9
Tapani SäiläLääne VibulaskjadVaistoY162330294336262539
Mika RutonenVJAVaistoY393333343526000
Mikko PeuraOSJMVaistoY350360300000
Jani LaineArtemisVaistoY1731230036000
Harri VerhoPJMVaistoY0000120212533
Jesse KarhuPJMVaistoY0000273124031
Tomi LindholmHoodVaistoY0025312626261725
Anders SjöqvistPJMVaistoY00000002630
Ville KantelinenHoodVaistoY00112112019190
Minna Kajuutti Keuruun JousiVaisto Y151013111716171919
Lauri HuotariNuolihaukatVaistoY0913131511181516
Paula VirmasaloWTVaistoY121214151417000
Mikko VirmasaloWTVaistoY013131215131100
Timo ViitanenFoxVaistoY0089000108
             
#Nimi#Seura#Aselaji#LuokkaVko1Vko2Vko3Vko4Vko5Vko6Vko7Vko8Vko9
Timo LaaksonenRiJoTaljaY49455956063000
Mika RutonenVJATaljaY05156576156595860
Vesa Peltoniemi KyRyTaljaY00000058610
Harri SchalinWTTaljaY0420475200057
Markus PenttiläPJMTaljaY05300051000
Harri VerhoPJMTaljaY324241394545475250
Matti RantanenNuolihaukatTaljaY0365136453546044
Reima VainioArtemisTaljaY000041050045
Jari PelkonenNuolihaukatTaljaY0474347490000
Esa RantalaNuolihaukatTaljaY02944384135272732
Mikko PeuraOSJMTaljaY0044000000
Markku HelasuoHoodTaljaY19026163531303530
Tom ViljaJuoksa TaljaY0000000350
Timo ViitanenFoxTalja Y0016000000
             
#Nimi#Seura#Aselaji#LuokkaVko1Vko2Vko3Vko4Vko5Vko6Vko7Vko8Vko9
Verneri KiviniemiNuolihaukatTaljaJun00260230000
Pinja PenttiläPJMTaljaJun020230019000
             
#Nimi#Seura#Aselaji#LuokkaVko 1Vko 2Vko3Vko4Vko5Vko6Vko7Vko8Vko9
Anders SjöqvistPJMBarebowY453437453945384444
Marko KangasmäkiHoodBarebowY0400000000
Jesse KarhuPJMBarebowY000036360037
Anne ViljanenWTBarebowY0003500000
Pasi KiviniemiNuolihaukatBarebowY031230253225026
Kirsi AndströmWTBarebowY30252022031000
Riku AnderssonWTBarebowY26000000028
Timo ViitanenFoxBarebowY0020100002120